American Charcoal Grill Wembley

Hours
Chamber Rating
-
Malek T
Food : 5/5 | Service : 5/5 | Atmosphere : 5/5 Recommended dishes Mix Grill, Mixed Kebab Grill More
Apr 28th, 2023 -
Soni
Recommended dishes Chicken Shish Kebab More
Apr 27th, 2023 -
Abdul Rehman
Apr 25th, 2023 -
Stanislas Bernard
Kid-friendliness: Family feel welcome Food : 5/5 | Service : 5/5 | Atmosphere : 5/5 Recommended dishes Chicken Dner More
Apr 6th, 2023 -
Julian
Food : 4/5 | Service : 4/5 | Atmosphere : 4/5 Recommended dishes Turkish Naan, Bread with Hummus, Mixed Kebab Grill More
Mar 28th, 2023
Contact Info
- (208) 903-2429
Questions & Answers
Q What is the phone number for American Charcoal Grill Wembley?
A The phone number for American Charcoal Grill Wembley is: (208) 903-2429.
Q Where is American Charcoal Grill Wembley located?
A American Charcoal Grill Wembley is located at 3 Wembley Hill Rd, Wembley Central, eng HA9 8AF
Q What days are American Charcoal Grill Wembley open?
A American Charcoal Grill Wembley is open:
Tuesday: 11:00 AM - 7:30 PM
Wednesday: 11:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Thursday: 11:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Friday: 11:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Saturday: 11:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Sunday: Closed
Monday: 11:00 AM - 7:30 PM
Q How is American Charcoal Grill Wembley rated?
A American Charcoal Grill Wembley has a 4.6 Star Rating from 346 reviewers.
Hours
Ratings and Reviews
American Charcoal Grill Wembley
Overall Rating
Overall Rating
( 346 Reviews )
Malek T on Google
Recommended dishes Mix Grill, Mixed Kebab Grill More
Soni on Google
Abdul Rehman on Google
Stanislas Bernard on Google
Recommended dishes Chicken Dner More
Julian on Google
Recommended dishes Turkish Naan, Bread with Hummus, Mixed Kebab Grill More