Signature Dental - Chislehurst Dentist

Hours
Chamber Rating
-
C Watts
Highly recommended. Excellent service, prices and they treat you like family. Happy to have found this dental clinic walking distance.
Apr 3rd, 2023 -
Antoniya K.
Mar 30th, 2023 -
monique young
I recently had a great experience at Signature Dental. Booking appointments online is easy and straightforward. The staff is friendly and helpful, with regular reminders of appointment times. I took my kids for a routine check up and Magda was wonderful in putting them at ease and they had a very positive experience. She took pictures of the back of their teeth and prompted them where more brushing were needed. I also had an appointment with the hygienist. David managed to restore my teeth with great dedication to a much improved quality and is a very professional hygienist. As a family, we have been going to Signature Dental for over 8 years and we couldn't recommend them highly enough.
Mar 27th, 2023 -
Roy Whymark
Mar 27th, 2023 -
Renee Lam
I m so scare of seeing dentist, madga and her team calm me down and I didn't feel any pain at all
Mar 26th, 2023
Contact Info
- (208) 467-1000
Questions & Answers
Q What is the phone number for Signature Dental - Chislehurst Dentist?
A The phone number for Signature Dental - Chislehurst Dentist is: (208) 467-1000.
Q Where is Signature Dental - Chislehurst Dentist located?
A Signature Dental - Chislehurst Dentist is located at 3 High St, Chislehurst, eng BR7 5AB
Q What is the internet address for Signature Dental - Chislehurst Dentist?
A The website (URL) for Signature Dental - Chislehurst Dentist is: http://www.signaturedental.co.uk/
Q What days are Signature Dental - Chislehurst Dentist open?
A Signature Dental - Chislehurst Dentist is open:
Thursday: 9:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Friday: 9:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Saturday: 9:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Sunday: Closed
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday: 10:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Q How is Signature Dental - Chislehurst Dentist rated?
A Signature Dental - Chislehurst Dentist has a 5.0 Star Rating from 3 reviewers.
Hours
Ratings and Reviews
Signature Dental - Chislehurst Dentist
Overall Rating
Overall Rating
( 3 Reviews )
C Watts on Google
Antoniya K. on Google
monique young on Google
Roy Whymark on Google
Renee Lam on Google