SGBVS Ltd

-
Unit G3A Horizon, 38 Bolingbroke Wy.
Bristol, eng BS34 6FE - (117) 947-0098
Hours
Chamber Rating
-
Irenaeus McDermott
Very friendly staff. Happy to help anyone. Has done my cars for 13 years. Iris
May 1st, 2023 -
Bristol Pools and Spas Ltd
Never let us down in all the years using. Trusted motor trade. Youll always get 100% service.
Apr 29th, 2023 -
Gavin F
Always a great service, recommended by colleagues. Very fair and helpful.
Apr 17th, 2023 -
Andrew Teagle
Antonys and his team have always looked after my vans and cars for many years, Ive never had any problems totally recommend .
Apr 2nd, 2023 -
Andy Batt
Mar 8th, 2023
Contact Info
- (117) 947-0098
Questions & Answers
Q What is the phone number for SGBVS Ltd?
A The phone number for SGBVS Ltd is: (117) 947-0098.
Q Where is SGBVS Ltd located?
A SGBVS Ltd is located at Unit G3A Horizon, 38 Bolingbroke Wy., Bristol, eng BS34 6FE
Q What is the internet address for SGBVS Ltd?
A The website (URL) for SGBVS Ltd is: https://www.sgbvehicleservices.co.uk/
Q What days are SGBVS Ltd open?
A SGBVS Ltd is open:
Thursday: 8:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Friday: 8:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Saturday: 8:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Sunday: Closed
Monday: 8:30 AM - 6:00 PM
Tuesday: 8:30 AM - 6:00 PM
Wednesday: 8:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Q How is SGBVS Ltd rated?
A SGBVS Ltd has a 4.9 Star Rating from 58 reviewers.
Hours
Ratings and Reviews
SGBVS Ltd
Overall Rating
Overall Rating
( 58 Reviews )
Irenaeus McDermott on Google
Bristol Pools and Spas Ltd on Google
Gavin F on Google
Andrew Teagle on Google
Andy Batt on Google