Lanes Vets Poulton (Bracewell)

Hours
Chamber Rating
-
Denise Stevens
Very good vets. All staff really care for the animals
Apr 28th, 2023 -
Denise Small
Very helpful, caring staff ,my daughters dog went missing and they really helped me to reach others to help search
Apr 10th, 2023 -
Wendy Dewhurst
Mar 13th, 2023 -
Mary Kay
Mar 10th, 2023 -
yvonne creighton (Von)
Mar 1st, 2023
Contact Info
- (125) 389-1088
Questions & Answers
Q What is the phone number for Lanes Vets Poulton (Bracewell)?
A The phone number for Lanes Vets Poulton (Bracewell) is: (125) 389-1088.
Q Where is Lanes Vets Poulton (Bracewell) located?
A Lanes Vets Poulton (Bracewell) is located at 235 Garstang Rd E, Blackpool, eng FY6 8JH
Q What is the internet address for Lanes Vets Poulton (Bracewell)?
A The website (URL) for Lanes Vets Poulton (Bracewell) is: https://www.lanesvets.com/contact-pets/
Q What days are Lanes Vets Poulton (Bracewell) open?
A Lanes Vets Poulton (Bracewell) is open:
Wednesday: 8:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Thursday: 8:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Friday: 8:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Saturday: 8:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Sunday: Closed
Monday: 8:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Tuesday: 8:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Q How is Lanes Vets Poulton (Bracewell) rated?
A Lanes Vets Poulton (Bracewell) has a 4.8 Star Rating from 200 reviewers.
Hours
Ratings and Reviews
Lanes Vets Poulton (Bracewell)
Overall Rating
Overall Rating
( 200 Reviews )
Denise Stevens on Google
Denise Small on Google
Wendy Dewhurst on Google
Mary Kay on Google
yvonne creighton (Von) on Google